產品

新進製造商

最新添加

Image of Amphenol LTW's M5 Series Connectors
M5 系列連接器

Amphenol LTW 的 M5 系列連接器提供超過 100 次循環的耐用性。

Image of Molex's Mini-Lock Wire-to-Board Connector System
Mini-Lock 線對板連接器系統

Molex 的 Mini-Lock 連接器系統是多用途的線對板/線對線系統,適合多種 2.5 mm (0.098") 間距的工業標準應用。

AP3306, APR340, AP43771V Ultra-High-Power Density Charger Solution - Diodes
AP3306, APR340, and AP43771V Ultra-High-Power Density Charger Solution

The AP3306, APR340, and AP43771V combination from Diodes Incorporated provides a high-efficiency, small footprint solution for USB PD3.0 chargers.

AP3304 Multi-Mode PWM Controller - Diodes
AP3304 Multi-Mode PWM Controller

The AP3304 from Diodes Incorporated is a peak-current control, multi-mode (QR+CCM), PWM controller optimized for high-performance offline flyback converters.

10GB Series Ethernet 10Gb LAN Transformer Modules - iNRCORE
乙太網路 10Gb LAN 變壓器模組 - 10GB 系列

iNRCORE 的 10GBASE-T 乙太網路區域網路 (LAN) 變壓器提供了為 10G PoE (30 W)、PoE+ (60 W) 和 PoE++ (90 W) 量身定制的各種電源選項。

AP22816/17/18 Single-Channel, Current-limited, High-Side Switches - Diodes
AP22816/17/18 Single-Channel, Current-Limited, High-Side Switches

Diodes' AP22816/17/18 single-channel, current-limited, high-side power switches are optimized for USB and hot-swap applications with physical interfaces.

AP3128 High-Performance PWM Controller - Diodes
AP3128 高性能 PWM 控制器

來自 Diodes Incorporated 的 AP3128 是一款峰值電流控制、多模式 (QR+CCM) PWM 控制器針對具成本效益的離線返馳式轉換器進行了優化。

AP7347DQ Automotive-Compliant LDO - Diodes
AP7347DQ 符合汽車標準的 LDO

Diodes Incorporated 的 AP7347DQ 是一款 500 mA 低壓降穩壓器,具有 1% 容差、75 dB PSRR、低的輸出雜訊和低的靜態電流。

Image of Panasonic's EVP-BT Switches Series Tactile Switch
EVP-BT Switches Series Tactile Switch

Panasonic's EVP-BT switches series tactile switches have an operating life cycle of up to 2 million and a thin height profile of 4.3 mm.

Image of Wurth Electronics' WR-COM: HDMI® Connectors
WR-COM HDMI® Connectors

Würth Elektronik's WR-COM HDMI® connectors are the ideal solution for transmitting high-quality, uncompressed digital audio and video signals using a single port interface.

Image of TRP Connector's Offset 2x1 Integrated Connector Modules (ICM)
Offset 2x1 Integrated Connector Modules (ICM)

Gigabit ICM MagJack® from TRP Connector are 2x1 integrated connector modules offset to provide more efficient space utilization.

Image of Adam Tech's Modular Jacks
Modular Jacks

Adam Tech's modular jacks feature options for positions and contacts, shielding, and LEDs and are capable of 5GBase-T and 10GBase-T speeds.

Image of Advantech's MIO-2200/3200 Series 2.5" Pico-ITX (MI/O-Ultra) Single Board Computers
MIO-2200/3200 Series 2.5" Pico-ITX (MI/O-Ultra) Single Board Computers

Advantech’s MIO-2200/3200 series 2.5" Pico-ITX (MI/O-Ultra) single board computers support extended temperature ranges and low power consumption.

Image of Advantech's Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceivers
Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceivers

Advantech’s SFP optical transceivers are available in myriad fiber and copper that can fit a wide variety of different applications.

Image of Omron's G5PZ-X High VDC PCB Relay
G5PZ-X High VDC PCB Relay

Omron's G5PZ-X SPST-NO relay supports high DC voltage applications with a 20 A at 200 ‎VDC maximum capability in a compact 15.2 mm x 26.4 mm x 29.5 mm package.