Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 541
541 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Current Rating (Amps)
Clear
Power (Watts)
Clear
Package / Case
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
541 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/22
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
HKD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating (Amps) Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
COM-09906 Datasheet COM-09906 - SparkFun Electronics 1568-1849-ND LASER DIODE 532NM 5MW 12MM DIA 112 - Immediate Available: 112 HK$153.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 532nm 2.5V ~ 4.5V 300mA 5mW Cylinder (12.0mm Dia)
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HTR-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 1,000 - Immediate Available: 1,000 HK$234.23402 1,000 Minimum: 1,000
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HCT-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 1,193 - Immediate Available: 1,193 HK$359.70000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
TPGEW1S09H Datasheet TPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGEW1S09H-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W RADIAL 150 - Immediate Available: 150 HK$311.12000 1 Minimum: 1 PGEW Active 905nm 12V 30A 70W Radial
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 855 - Immediate Available: 855 HK$45.52000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 907 - Immediate Available: 907 HK$46.37000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV382 Datasheet OPV382 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1146-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 133 - Immediate Available: 133 HK$49.18000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA 2,135 - Immediate Available: 2,135 HK$50.72000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND LASER DIODE LINE 650NM 10MM DIA 771 - Immediate Available: 771 HK$76.29000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV300 Datasheet OPV300 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1877-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 148 - Immediate Available: 148 HK$104.76000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW TO18 875 - Immediate Available: 875 HK$106.72000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 200 - Immediate Available: 200 HK$109.45000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
M6505I Datasheet M6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1003-ND LASER DIODE 655NM 5MW 10.4MM DIA 227 - Immediate Available: 227 HK$314.19000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 655nm 3V ~ 6V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
MM6505I Datasheet MM6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1021-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 6.4MM DIA 186 - Immediate Available: 186 HK$453.81000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
D405-120 Datasheet D405-120 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1035-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 120MW TO18 164 - Immediate Available: 164 HK$668.61000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 405nm 4.8V 150mA 120mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-2-ND
LASER DIODE 0 Available: 0
Active
-
-
Active 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-1-ND
LASER DIODE 1,924 - Immediate Available: 1,924 HK$78.25000
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-6-ND
LASER DIODE 0 Available: 0 Digi-Reel®
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
SPL PL90_3 Datasheet SPL PL90_3 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3548-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 90W RAD 5.7MM 40 - Immediate Available: 40 HK$198.60000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 8 ~ 11V 40A 90W Radial, Can (5.7mm)
OPV322 Datasheet OPV322 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1887-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW PILL 229 - Immediate Available: 229 HK$53.87000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Pill
OPV310 Datasheet OPV310 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1879-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 36 - Immediate Available: 36 HK$121.38000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV314 Datasheet OPV314 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1881-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW TO46 51 - Immediate Available: 51 HK$140.90000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 24 - Immediate Available: 24 HK$217.53000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
1058 Datasheet 1058 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1403-ND LASER DIODE CROSS 650NM 10MM DIA 93 - Immediate Available: 93 HK$76.29000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV314Y Datasheet OPV314Y - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1883-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW TO46 95 - Immediate Available: 95 HK$163.15000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
Results per Page
Page 1/22
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

22:07:24 8/19/2019