Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 4,971
4,971 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
4,971 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/199
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
HKD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-5972EZ Datasheet AFBR-5972EZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3466-ND AFBR-5972EZ Broadcom Limited TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 1,030 - Immediate Available: 1,030 $307.66000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5803ATQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2347-ND AFBR-5803ATQZ Broadcom Limited TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 470 - Immediate Available: 470 $348.37000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND FTLF8519P3BNL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 3,421 - Immediate Available: 3,421 $362.10000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5803AZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1989-ND AFBR-5803AZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS SC EXT TEMP 257 - Immediate Available: 257 $367.87000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
FTLF8519P3BTL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1092-ND FTLF8519P3BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM 1,614 - Immediate Available: 1,614 $379.66000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8574D3BCV Datasheet FTLX8574D3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1170-ND FTLX8574D3BCV Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT 1G/10G 850NM 2,477 - Immediate Available: 2,477 $463.87000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 10.3Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF8519F2GTL Datasheet FTLF8519F2GTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1038-ND FTLF8519F2GTL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 908 - Immediate Available: 908 $463.87000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF8528P3BNV Datasheet FTLF8528P3BNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1097-ND FTLF8528P3BNV Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP+ SGL 8.5GB/S 850NM 603 - Immediate Available: 603 $463.87000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 8.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF8519F2GCL Datasheet FTLF8519F2GCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1036-ND FTLF8519F2GCL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 1,591 - Immediate Available: 1,591 $465.99000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524E2GNL Datasheet FTLF8524E2GNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1042-ND FTLF8524E2GNL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
$479.30000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF8519F2GNL Datasheet FTLF8519F2GNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1037-ND FTLF8519F2GNL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 211 - Immediate Available: 211 $483.29000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-5961LZ Datasheet HFBR-5961LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2777-ND HFBR-5961LZ Broadcom Limited TXRX MMF FE SONET OC-3 2X5 215 - Immediate Available: 215 $506.52000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF8524E2GNV Datasheet FTLF8524E2GNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1043-ND FTLF8524E2GNV Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM 758 - Immediate Available: 758 $510.25000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLX8574D3BNL Datasheet FTLX8574D3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1181-ND FTLX8574D3BNL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 729 - Immediate Available: 729 $510.25000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFBR-5903Z Datasheet AFBR-5903Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1993-ND AFBR-5903Z Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP 319 - Immediate Available: 319 $536.03000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
FTLF1318P3BTL Datasheet FTLF1318P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1082-ND FTLF1318P3BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM 433 - Immediate Available: 433 $541.12000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 1.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-5963ALZ Datasheet HFBR-5963ALZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2421-ND HFBR-5963ALZ Broadcom Limited TXRX MMF FE ATM SONET OC-3 2X5 797 - Immediate Available: 797 $557.15000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
FCLF8522P2BTL Datasheet FCLF8522P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1077-ND FCLF8522P2BTL Finisar Corporation COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 921 - Immediate Available: 921 $572.07000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FCLF8521P2BTL Datasheet FCLF8521P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1141-ND FCLF8521P2BTL Finisar Corporation COPPER SFP TXRX 1000BASE-T 100M 724 - Immediate Available: 724 $572.07000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1000Mbps
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FCLF8520P2BTL Datasheet FCLF8520P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1140-ND FCLF8520P2BTL Finisar Corporation COPPER SFP TXRX 1000BASE-T 100M 308 - Immediate Available: 308 $572.07000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1000Mbps
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8526P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8526P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1162-ND FTLF8526P3BNL Finisar Corporation TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+ 1,132 - Immediate Available: 1,132 $586.07000
-
Bulk
-
Not For New Designs 6.1Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1217P2BTL Datasheet FTLF1217P2BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1011-ND FTLF1217P2BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 125 MB/S 1310NM 408 - Immediate Available: 408 $587.51000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 200Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1323P1BTL Datasheet FTLF1323P1BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1018-ND FTLF1323P1BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 155 MB/S 1310NM 171 - Immediate Available: 171 $600.74000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 155Mbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.1V ~ 3.5V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF1321P1BTL Datasheet FTLF1321P1BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1016-ND FTLF1321P1BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM 326 - Immediate Available: 326 $700.29000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 2.67Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLX2072D333 Datasheet FTLX2072D333 - Finisar Corporation 775-1238-ND FTLX2072D333 Finisar Corporation TXRX 1271NM/1331NM DFB, PIN, 10G 75 - Immediate Available: 75 $806.04000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/199
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

18:29:08 9/18/2021