HKD | USD
Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 58,074
58,074 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Cable Type
Clear
Features
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
Length - Overall
Clear
Type
Clear
Ratings
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
58,074 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 5/2,323
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
HKD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
DK-2622-03 Datasheet DK-2622-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10441-ND DK-2622-03 FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 3M 32 - Immediate Available: 32 HK$134.91000 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
LCLC-SDTP030 Datasheet LCLC-SDTP030 - Bel Inc. 1847-1144-ND LCLC-SDTP030 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 46 - Immediate Available: 46 HK$135.50000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm)
-
-
9/125 9.8' (3.0m) Singlemode, Duplex, OS2
-
LCLC-SDTP050 Datasheet LCLC-SDTP050 - Bel Inc. 1847-1145-ND LCLC-SDTP050 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 5M 71 - Immediate Available: 71 HK$141.92000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm)
-
-
9/125 16.4' (5.0m) Singlemode, Duplex, OS2
-
N318-01M Datasheet N318-01M - Tripp Lite TL1510-ND N318-01M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 1M 59 - Immediate
1,960 - Factory Stock
Available: 59
HK$141.92000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex ST (2)
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N320-01M Datasheet N320-01M - Tripp Lite TL827-ND N320-01M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 30 - Immediate
3,050 - Factory Stock
Available: 30
HK$141.92000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N316-01M Datasheet N316-01M - Tripp Lite TL1507-ND N316-01M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 1M 29 - Immediate
1,530 - Factory Stock
Available: 29
HK$141.92000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N520-02M Datasheet N520-02M - Tripp Lite TL1128-ND N520-02M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 29 - Immediate
540 - Factory Stock
Available: 29
HK$149.01000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.03" (0.9mm) Twin Zip Zipcord 50/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N320-02M Datasheet N320-02M - Tripp Lite TL828-ND N320-02M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 39 - Immediate
1,100 - Factory Stock
Available: 39
HK$150.45000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2631-01 Datasheet DK-2631-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10445-ND DK-2631-01 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 1M 63 - Immediate Available: 63 HK$151.55000 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
911S-2-5-00100 Datasheet 911S-2-5-00100 - CNC Tech 1175-1941-ND 911S-2-5-00100 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 40 - Immediate Available: 40 HK$154.34000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm)
-
-
9/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
911S-2-5-00100-PL Datasheet 911S-2-5-00100-PL - CNC Tech 1175-2039-ND 911S-2-5-00100-PL FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 40 - Immediate Available: 40 HK$159.66000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm)
-
Plenum 9/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNP
N320-05M Datasheet N320-05M - Tripp Lite TL849-ND N320-05M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 5M 51 - Immediate
470 - Factory Stock
Available: 51
HK$160.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N366-02M Datasheet N366-02M - Tripp Lite TL1521-ND N366-02M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 2M 25 - Immediate
1,960 - Factory Stock
Available: 25
HK$160.67000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 6.6' (2.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N366-03M Datasheet N366-03M - Tripp Lite TL1522-ND N366-03M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 3M 14 - Immediate
2,560 - Factory Stock
Available: 14
HK$163.80000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 9.8' (3.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
911S-2-5-00300-PL Datasheet 911S-2-5-00300-PL - CNC Tech 1175-2043-ND 911S-2-5-00300-PL FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 15 - Immediate Available: 15 HK$164.13000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm)
-
Plenum 9/125 9.8' (3.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNP
911S-2-5-00500-PL Datasheet 911S-2-5-00500-PL - CNC Tech 1175-2044-ND 911S-2-5-00500-PL FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 5M 14 - Immediate Available: 14 HK$187.53000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm)
-
Plenum 9/125 16.4' (5.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNP
N520-10M Datasheet N520-10M - Tripp Lite TL1536-ND N520-10M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 10M 13 - Immediate
490 - Factory Stock
Available: 13
HK$187.53000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.03" (0.9mm) Twin Zip Zipcord 50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N356-05M Datasheet N356-05M - Tripp Lite TL1518-ND N356-05M FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 5M 10 - Immediate
132 - Factory Stock
Available: 10
HK$191.93000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active SC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 16.4' (5.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
911S-2-5-01000 Datasheet 911S-2-5-01000 - CNC Tech 1175-1939-ND 911S-2-5-01000 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 10M 30 - Immediate Available: 30 HK$198.52000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm)
-
-
9/125 32.8' (10.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
N320-10M Datasheet N320-10M - Tripp Lite TL831-ND N320-10M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 10M 11 - Immediate
510 - Factory Stock
Available: 11
HK$202.57000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N368-01M Datasheet N368-01M - Tripp Lite TL1523-ND N368-01M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 1M 15 - Immediate
630 - Factory Stock
Available: 15
HK$206.29000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex ST (2)
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
911M-2-3-00500-PL Datasheet 911M-2-3-00500-PL - CNC Tech 1175-2001-ND 911M-2-3-00500-PL FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 5M 20 - Immediate Available: 20 HK$207.89000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 OFNP
NKFPX2ERLLSM001 Datasheet NKFPX2ERLLSM001 - Panduit Corp 298-16310-ND NKFPX2ERLLSM001 PATCH CORD 100 - Immediate Available: 100 HK$210.43000 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
911M-2-3-00700-G Datasheet 911M-2-3-00700-G - CNC Tech 1175-1903-ND 911M-2-3-00700-G FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 7M 10 - Immediate Available: 10 HK$211.02000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm)
-
-
50/125 23.0' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3
-
911S-2-5-00700-PL Datasheet 911S-2-5-00700-PL - CNC Tech 1175-2045-ND 911S-2-5-00700-PL FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 7M 10 - Immediate Available: 10 HK$211.02000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm)
-
Plenum 9/125 23.0' (7.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNP
Results per Page
Page 5/2,323
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|

15:34:31 9/24/2020