Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 365-1884-ND
Quantity Available 195
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

OPV314YAT

Description LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST
Expanded Description Laser Diode 850nm 1.4mW 2.2V 7mA Panel Mount, ST Connector
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets OPV314AT, YAT,YBT
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

TT Electronics/Optek Technology

Series -
Part Status Active
Wavelength 850nm
Voltage - Input 2.2V
Current Rating 7mA
Power (Watts) 1.4mW
Package / Case Panel Mount, ST Connector
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 25
Other Names 365-1133
365-1133-ND
365-1884

06:31:08 2/26/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in HKD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 210.56000 210.56
100 202.18660 20,218.66
250 194.43640 48,609.10

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback