Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 365-1884-ND
Quantity Available 144
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

OPV314YAT

Description Laser Diode 850nm 1.4mW 2.2V 7mA Panel Mount, ST Connector
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets OPV314, OPV314Y
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Laser Diodes

Manufacturer

TT Electronics/Optek Technology

Series -
Part Status Active
Wavelength 850nm
Voltage - Input 2.2V
Current Rating 7mA
Power (Watts) 1.4mW
Package / Case Panel Mount, ST Connector
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 25
Other Names 365-1133
365-1133-ND
365-1884

18:57:07 12/5/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in HKD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 210.56000 210.56
100 202.18660 20,218.66
250 194.43640 48,609.10
500 187.24418 93,622.09
1,000 180.52082 180,520.82
2,500 174.35725 435,893.13

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback