Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1094-ND
Quantity Available 489
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX8573D3BTL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbs 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX8573D3BTL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbs
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 1126215
775-1094

02:32:11 12/4/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in HKD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 791.46000 791.46
10 738.69300 7,386.93
25 725.50160 18,137.54
100 664.82390 66,482.39

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback