Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1089-ND
Quantity Available 54
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX8512D3BCL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbs 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX8512D3BCL Specification
FTLC9551REPM
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbs
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, XFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 2
Other Names 1134055
775-1089

04:14:24 12/9/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in HKD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 1,089.88000 1,089.88
10 1,035.38200 10,353.82
25 992.56680 24,814.17

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback