Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1106-ND
Quantity Available 220
Can ship immediately

Manufacturer Part Number


Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1471D3BNL Specification
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes Select All



Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules


Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
You May Also Be Interested In:
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 1082412

20:59:22 10/23/2016

Price & Procurement

All prices are in HKD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 1,207.92000 1,207.92
10 1,180.69800 11,806.98
25 1,135.28840 28,382.21
100 1,130.74560 113,074.56
250 1,098.95760 274,739.40
500 1,089.87530 544,937.65

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback